Friday, January 9, 2009
eyyyy guysss ;] --- long time eh? yeah i've been so freaking busy dont even understand.
*update--- working the two jobs is fun fun caughe of my mula :) but a btch is seriously tired .lol.. its cool tho we had a HUGE sale at Juicy 40% off the ENTIRE STORE from like Dec.17th-Jan.5th ; the store was odee cleared out ; lines was to the back. remind you our store is PRETTY SMALL ! so we had a line to come inside wish had people tight as hell (lmao) - people try to come in i'd be like " Sorry theres a line to come in we're over or max " and point towards the line (which will be way back towards Bebe for the ones who know Jersey Gardens Outlet Mall) lol. O WELL .. but its over now and we're getting better shipment cute charmsssss (i will soon finish mine thank God, to find the one that fit ME alone!)BUT YEAH OTHER WIZE THAT : ITS GRAVY IN THERE.. The Gap, smh -- CRAZY AS Alwaysssss ; i aint got nothing to say about that store.. lol. We got madd sales tho :) lol..

My New Year was brought up in church. alot has happened in 08` ; needed to wash away my sins. and bring in 09' on the right foot (which started pretty well) .. So i'm blessed to see the new year. MANY deaths in 2O08 of family and friends whom i know is watching after me. =/ So i am very very blessed..

TWO More months until Saraiyah arivesssss. feel like we've been waiting forever. she's going to be suchhhhhhhhhh a badd butt :) my stinkydoodleeeeee..

Mami, Nehemie Stefi and Shood's birthday is coming up the 14th-20th-21st-23rd
Lord know's what i have planned and are giving. Mami's already set. she's going to the spa for the day getting the whole nine that left a huge whole in my pocket. but why not, thats is my mami :)

Uhhh .. so what else.. looking for a fulltime in the city or any of the boroughs cause im about to stay in brooklyn for good.. finally!!!

How are the the guys? lol -- its 09` its my time . MWAHS!


After that everything is gooooddddd ..

oh waittt.. STRIPPERS make serious $$$$$$$$ i went to a strip club had a fucking blasttttt .. but them fucking btchs make hellaaaa moneyy ; i'd do it for a week just to pay blls lmaoooo .. NOT! [ well maybeee lol ]

UGHHH.. im watching the news its over 450,000 pple without jobs. and they havent seen people collecting unemployyent like this since fucking WWII.. a damn shame..
"it can only get worse before it gets better" but dagg son.. thats odeee. and shit is sooo expensive. btw gas in going back UP in the summer .. SMH .. God Bless us all ..

I SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO GOT A NEW LOOK FOR THE NEW YEAR ; I CUT MY HAiR AGAiN LIKE i DId FOR MY 18TH BiRTHDAY BUTTT THiS TiME i DiD THE SAME THANGGGGG :) i AND EVERY0NE ElSE lOVEEEEEEEEEE iT :)

I have so many pictures to post of events and shit but you know btchs get lazy of uploading so i'll post a few for the viewers like you :)

Summer 07` first cut EVER



Winter 09` - Grown and Sexy shittt. ow!!!

look in the back mirror to see my cute cut :)



WiFEY TO0K PiCTURES FOR SOMETHiNG AND HERES ONE SHOT AlSO HER FACEBOOK PiC. SOO HOTTTTT.



well guyssss.. ima go shop online :) ciao btchsss :)
posted by JennJennBaby at 8:11 PM |



2 Comments:

At January 10, 2009 at 1:45 AM, Blogger miss rouse said........
glad to see you back!
happy new year, sucker..
i am coming to jersey garden in a few weeks to see you, no bullshit!

xoxo
 

At January 20, 2009 at 10:56 AM, Blogger Yves said........
Haircut looks good.